12:00 PM Registration Opens (outside Hendricks Ballroom)

2:00 PM Welcome

2:15 PM OneVoice

2:30 PM Keynote: Joanna Hyatt (Main Stage, Hendricks Ballroom)

3:15 PM Vendors Break

3:45 PM OneVoice

4:00 PM Keynote: Adrienne Moton and Abby Johnson (Main Stage, Hendricks Ballroom)

4:45 PM Vendors Open

5:00 PM Dismiss – Optional Reception sponsored by Vitae Foundation

7:30 AM Coffee

8:30 AM Welcome and Announcements with Emcee Lauren Muzyka

8:45 AM OneVoice

9:00 AM Keynote: Jessica Hanna (Main Stage, Hendricks Ballroom)

9:30 AM Breakouts:

    • Anne O’Connor: How to Attain An Abortion Free America (Clarks Creek Breakout)
    • Lisa Rowe: Unraveled Roots (Hadley 1&2)
    • Angela Minter: Reaching the Black Community is Essential to Ending Abortion (Hadley 3)

10:45 AM Breakouts:

    • ProLove Ministries: Post-Roe Case Management Introduction (Hadley 3)
    • Mary Kellett: Reproductive Grief + Loss (Clarks Creek Breakout)
    • Patti Garibay: Raising Godly Girls (Hadley 1&2)

12:00 PM Lunch – Vendors Open

1:00 PM Networking with Savannah Marten (Main Stage, Hendricks Ballroom)

3:00 PM Trailer: LifeMark, Melissa Coles commentary

3:15 PM Compassion International

3:30 PM Abby Johnson

4:00 PM OneVoice/Vendors Open

5:00 PM Mass (Hendricks Ballroom)

7:30 AM Coffee

8:30 AM Welcome & Announcements

8:45 AM OneVoice

9:00 AM Amanda Florczykowski (Main Stage, Hendricks Ballroom)

9:30 AM Breakouts:

    • Rebecca Kiessling: ProLife with No Exceptions (Hadley 3)
    • Mary Castle: Canceling Abortion in Your State: Activism From a Texas Perspective (Hadley 1&2)
    • Brandy Frizzell: Abortion is a Trauma Response (Clarks Creek Breakout)

10:30 AM OneVoice

10:45 AM Friends + Family Panel: Kathleen Brannam + Karen Herzog + Abby Johnson (Main Stage, Hendricks Ballroom)

12:00 PM Dismissal 

12:00 PM Registration Opens (outside Hendricks Ballroom)

2:00 PM Welcome

2:15 PM OneVoice

2:30 PM Keynote: Joanna Hyatt (Main Stage, Hendricks Ballroom)

3:15 PM Vendors Break

3:45 PM OneVoice

4:00 PM Keynote: Adrienne Moton and Abby Johnson (Main Stage, Hendricks Ballroom)

4:45 PM Vendors Open

5:00 PM Dismiss – Optional Reception sponsored by Vitae Foundation

7:30 AM Coffee

8:30 AM Welcome and Announcements with Emcee Lauren Muzyka

8:45 AM OneVoice

9:00 AM Keynote: Jessica Hanna (Main Stage, Hendricks Ballroom)

9:30 AM Breakouts:

    • Anne O’Connor: How to Attain An Abortion Free America (Clarks Creek Breakout)
    • Lisa Rowe: Unraveled Roots (Hadley 1&2)
    • Angela Minter: Reaching the Black Community is Essential to Ending Abortion (Hadley 3)

10:45 AM Breakouts:

    • ProLove Ministries: Post-Roe Case Management Introduction (Hadley 3)
    • Mary Kellett: Reproductive Grief + Loss (Clarks Creek Breakout)
    • Patti Garibay: Raising Godly Girls (Hadley 1&2)

12:00 PM Lunch – Vendors Open

1:00 PM Networking with Savannah Marten (Main Stage, Hendricks Ballroom)

3:00 PM Trailer: LifeMark, Melissa Coles commentary

3:15 PM Compassion International

3:30 PM Abby Johnson

4:00 PM OneVoice/Vendors Open

5:00 PM Mass (Hendricks Ballroom)

7:30 AM Coffee

8:30 AM Welcome & Announcements

8:45 AM OneVoice

9:00 AM Amanda Florczykowski (Main Stage, Hendricks Ballroom)

9:30 AM Breakouts:

    • Rebecca Kiessling: ProLife with No Exceptions (Hadley 3)
    • Mary Castle: Canceling Abortion in Your State: Activism From a Texas Perspective (Hadley 1&2)
    • Brandy Frizzell: Abortion is a Trauma Response (Clarks Creek Breakout)

10:30 AM OneVoice

10:45 AM Friends + Family Panel: Kathleen Brannam + Karen Herzog + Abby Johnson (Main Stage, Hendricks Ballroom)

12:00 PM Dismissal 

Follow along!

Hosted by

Co-Host

Dynamic Speakers

Fellowship & Friendship

For Women By Women